Schnellzugang

Your contact partners

If you have any questions, the Sprecher-Unit is at your disposal:

Faculty Student Council

The following 31 elected members are currently forming the student council of the physic department. They are assisted by 6 non-elected external members.:

 Benno Bock

Benno Bock

  • Vorlesungs­umfrage
  • ZaPF
  • Protokoll
 Lukas Bolz

Lukas Bolz (external)

  • Escape-Room
 Gordon Dahmen

Gordon Dahmen (external)

  • Lehramt
 Anna Damm

Anna Damm (external)

  • Öffentlichkeitsarbeit
  • Keller
  • Technophysik
 Alena Erlenbach

Alena Erlenbach

  • Internationales
 Nico Fink

Nico Fink

  • Kultur
  • Fachschafts­pflege
 Franziska Gaß

Franziska Gaß

  • Lehramt
  • Öffentlichkeitsarbeit
  • Escape-Room
 Jan Gerhardt

Jan Gerhardt

  • Erstsemester
  • Praktikumsfrühstück
  • Ring­vorlesung
 Gina Gräßle

Gina Gräßle

  • Biophysik
  • Internationales
 Helena Gutheil

Helena Gutheil

  • Biophysik
  • Protokoll
 Luca Haag

Luca Haag

  • StuPa
  • Fete
 Jens Hartmann

Jens Hartmann

  • FSK
  • Kasse
  • Archiv
  • Diplom
  • Getränke
 Silvia Hiebel

Silvia Hiebel

  • FSK
  • Lektorat
  • Promotions­studierende
 Felix Horlacher

Felix Horlacher

  • Bachelor­/Master
  • Fachschafts­pflege
 Fabian Isler

Fabian Isler

  • FSK
  • IT
  • Keller
 Malte Koster

Malte Koster (external)

  • AQP
  • Promotions­studierende
 Patrick Mischke

Patrick Mischke

  • Öffentlichkeitsarbeit
  • Homepage
  • Promotions­studierende
  • Protokoll
 Tarek Moussa

Tarek Moussa

  • Kultur
  • Bachelor­/Master
 Tim Nickel

Tim Nickel (external)

  • ZaPF
  • Erstsemester
 Emma Resmann

Emma Resmann

  • Erstsemester
  • Biophysik
  • Praktikumsfrühstück
 Stephanie Roden

Stephanie Roden

  • Vorlesungs­umfrage
  • Bachelor­/Master
  • Fachschafts­pflege
 Christina Schäfer

Christina Schäfer

  • StuPa
  • Diplom
  • Homepage
 Florian Schall

Florian Schall

  • Archiv
  • Technophysik
 Felix Selz

Felix Selz

  • Fete
  • AnHeBi
  • Technophysik
  • Internationales
 Yannik Steffens

Yannik Steffens

  • Kasse
  • Vorlesungs­umfrage
  • Diplom
  • Lektorat
  • Protokoll
 Aaron Thielmann

Aaron Thielmann

  • Sprecher
  • IT
  • Keller
  • Bachelor­/Master
 Maximilian Thiel

Maximilian Thiel

  • Sprecher (deputy)
  • Archiv
  • Kultur
  • Ring­vorlesung
 Markus Ühlein

Markus Ühlein

  • AQP
  • Promotions­studierende
  • Protokoll
 Vanessa Utz

Vanessa Utz (external)

  • Biophysik
 Philippe Wagner

Philippe Wagner

  • Erstsemester
  • Fachschafts­pflege
 David Weffling

David Weffling

  • StuPa
  • AnHeBi
  • Lektorat
 Simon Wenninger

Simon Wenninger

  • AnHeBi
  • Getränke
  • Praktikumsfrühstück
 Dominic Windecker

Dominic Windecker

  • Getränke
  • Bachelor­/Master
 Timo Yilmaz

Timo Yilmaz

  • AnHeBi
  • Erstsemester